Tessa I. Deseive und Nico I. Lippert

2016 / 2017


Julia I. Wachter und Thomas I. Schäck 

2015 / 2016


Jana I. Weidlich und Olav I. Weidlich

2014 / 2015


Nicole I. Kilpert und Christian I. Bodenschatz

2013 / 2014

 

 


Susanne I. Fischer und Jürgen II. Fischer

2012 / 2013


Grit I. Fichtner und Peter III. Fichtner

2011 / 2012


Sandra I. Rausch und Maximilian I. Gärtner

2010 / 2011


Birgid IV. Geiser und Peter II. Geiser

2009 / 2010


Angelika I. Rausch und Udo I. Rausch

2008 / 2009


Tanja I. Zeh und Marco I. Zeh

2007 / 2008


Susan I. Siemon und André I. Siemon

2006 / 2007


Nadine I. Gärtner und Daniel I. Siemon

2005 / 2006


Katrin I. Wolfrum und Patrick I. Grießhammer

2004 / 2005


Anita I. Wolf und Emanuel I. Blüchel

2003 / 2004


Elke II. Rausch und Hendryk I. Paul

2002 / 2003

 


 

Ute I. Gärtner und Jürgen I. Gärtner

2001 / 2002


Linda I. Strobel und Fabian I. Greim

2000 / 2001


Heike I. Thyroff und Ralf I. Thyroff

1999 / 2000


Heidrun I. Mikosch und Harry I. Mikosch

1998 / 1999


Doris I. Kormann und Horst I. Bernschneider

1997 / 1998


Elke I. Thieroff und Manuel I. Thieroff

1996 / 1997


Gabi I. Hopf und Rainer I. Hopf

1995 / 1996


Sabine I. Schaller und Günter III. Lottes

1994 / 1995


Birgit III. Friedlein und Harald I. Friedlein

1993 / 1994

 


 

Jutta I. Rausch und Norbert I. Rausch

1992 / 1993

 


 

Iris I. Leichauer und Günther I. Leichauer

1990 / 1992

 

 


 

Birgit II. Grünberg und Dieter II. Hohenberger

1989 / 1990


Waltraud III. Wolfrum und Peter I. Wolfrum

1988 / 1989


Petra I. Petzold und Stefan I. Möckel

1987 / 1988


Bianca I. Dressel und Michael I. Benker

1986 / 1987


Kathleen I. Wagenknecht und Timmy I. Stahl

1985 / 1986


Gabi II. Beyer und Helgo I. Büttner

1984 / 1985


Birgit I. Schmidt und Detlev I. Rogge

1983 / 1984


Monika I. Fandler und Wolfgang I. Schuster

1982 / 1983


Christine II. Dümmling und Rainer II. Dümmling

1981 / 1982

 


 

Ute I. Sesselmann und Andy I. Sesselmann

1980 / 1981


Conny I. Zimpfer und Gerd I. Zimpfer

1979 / 1980


Waltraud II. Spitzbarth und Dieter I. Spitzbarth

1978 / 1979


Ramona I. Engels und Manfred I. Geyer

1977 / 1978


Andrea I. Oetter und Uwe I. Erhardt

1976 / 1977


Gabi I. Klier und Bernd II. Lehnhardt

1975 / 1976


Karin I. Hoffmann und Bernd I. Scheifele

1974 / 1975


Christine I. Köhler und Helmut I. Raithel

1973 / 1974


Margit I. Ficker und Rainer I. Schaller

1972 / 1973


Brigitte I. Hofmann und Ernst I. Schwamberger

1971 / 1972


Waltraud I. Danzinger und Ewald I. Schaffer

1970 / 1971